Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD (ROCK OF REDEMPTION (APATA IRAPADA) CHADWELL HEATH)

Company number 07006734

Registered office address
27 Premier Way, Kemsley, Sittingbourne, Kent, England, ME10 2GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD (ROCK OF REDEMPTION (APATA IRAPADA) CHADWELL HEATH) LIMITED 02 Sep 2009 - 14 Dec 2009