Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K10 APPRENTICESHIPS LTD

Company number 06995645

Registered office address
The Gateway Centre, Lancaster Street, London, England, SE1 0RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2022
due by 2 September 2022

Last statement dated 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDS 10 TRADING LIMITED 19 Aug 2009 - 20 Mar 2014