PRICEWIZE LTD

Company number 06971850

Registered office address
Kingsland Business Recovery, 14 Derby Road, Stapleford, Nottinghamshire, NG9 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A & J LTD 24 Jul 2009 - 08 Nov 2010