Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CANDYBOSS CLUB LTD

Company number 06966401

Registered office address
The Business Lounge, 5 Arden Place, Luton, LU2 7YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNE SANTE LIMITED 20 Jul 2009 - 18 Mar 2020