DUNSTONE EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 06960253

Registered office address
Dunstone Education Trust Black Bull Lane, Fulwood, Preston, England, PR2 9YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FULWOOD ACADEMY 13 Jul 2009 - 21 May 2019