A CATLOW RECYCLING & AGGREGATE SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 06955868

Registered office address
Queen Street Chambers, 68 Queen Street, Sheffield, S1 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AC INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED 26 Mar 2019 - 24 Jul 2019
A & C POWER NETWORKS LIMITED 08 Jul 2009 - 26 Mar 2019