Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY BULLION LIMITED

Company number 06951879

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jul 2009 - 09 Jun 2021