Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NNB GENERATION COMPANY (HPC) LIMITED

Company number 06937084

Registered office address
90 Whitfield Street, London, England, W1T 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
NNB GENERATION COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 2009 - 16 Oct 2015