Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYWORLD RETAIL SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 06932198

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2019
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYONESS UK LIMITED 12 Jun 2009 - 02 Mar 2018