Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WE ARE MUSIC LTD

Company number 06916641

Registered office address
12 Queen Street, Great Oakley, CO12 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK SCHOOL CLUB - HARWICH 04 Jul 2009 - 03 Feb 2014
ROCK SCHOOL CLUB 27 May 2009 - 04 Jul 2009