Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SURVIVA LTD

Company number 06908266

Registered office address
Unit 10 Lonlas Village Workshops, Skewen, Neath, Wales, SA10 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
SURVIVAL JACKET UK LIMITED 03 Jun 2009 - 31 Jul 2009
SPACE JACKET UK LIMITED 18 May 2009 - 03 Jun 2009