Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YEE KWAN LIMITED

Company number 06895821

Registered office address
Unit 2 Devonshire Business Park, 90 Wellington Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, S1 4HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KWANNY'S ICE CREAM LIMITED 05 May 2009 - 20 Jan 2010