Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMAGINATION INDUSTRIES LTD

Company number 06890468

Registered office address
9 Pembridge Road, Notting Hill, London, England, W11 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OVO GROUP LTD 28 Apr 2009 - 20 Jan 2015