Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&C PUMPS LIMITED

Company number 06886017

Registered office address
Highleas Estate, Old Court Hill, Aylesham, Kent, CT3 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL & COMPLETE PUMPS LIMITED 23 Apr 2009 - 13 Sep 2009