FORESIGHT CYBER LTD

Company number 06871193

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JIRASEK SECURITY LTD 11 Aug 2016 - 07 Jun 2018
JIRASEK SECURITY CONSULTING LTD 19 Nov 2012 - 11 Aug 2016
YOUR SECURITY ONLINE LTD 06 Apr 2009 - 19 Nov 2012