Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADRIATIC LAND 4 (GR1) LIMITED

Company number 06869737

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEATON GR SPV 4 LIMITED 10 Apr 2013 - 03 Feb 2016
BELLWAY XII LIMITED 04 Apr 2009 - 10 Apr 2013