Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRITCHARD SPRAY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06853671

Registered office address
47 Butt Road, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRITCAHRS IP LIMITED 20 Mar 2009 - 23 Jul 2009