Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZENITH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06842354

Registered office address
Nq Building, 47 Bengal Street, Manchester, England, M4 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ZENITH MANAGEMENT (NW) LIMITED 10 Mar 2009 - 15 Nov 2016