Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSI GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06822985

Registered office address
2nd Floor 38 - 43 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PETROSAUDI INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 25 Jan 2010 - 24 Apr 2019
PSA ENERGY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 18 Feb 2009 - 25 Jan 2010