GREENWOOD AUTO SPARES LTD

Company number 06812330

Registered office address
Cowpen Bewley Road, Billingham, Cleveland, TS23 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
A & A CARBREAKERS LIMITED 06 Feb 2009 - 21 Oct 2020