Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREATEME TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number 06804427

Registered office address
Healthaid House 1st Floor, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YR LIVE LIMITED 25 Jul 2017 - 18 Nov 2021
LUMACOUSTICS LIMITED 28 Jan 2009 - 25 Jul 2017