Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

X RUNNER LTD

Company number 06799309

Registered office address
12 Darley Abbey Mills, Darley Abbey, Derby, England, DE22 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA ADVENTURE LTD 22 Jan 2009 - 23 Mar 2016