Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPANSEC SECURITY LTD

Company number 06794591

Registered office address
Unit 6 Homefield Industrial Estate, Locking Moor Road, Locking, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, England, BS24 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPANISH SECURITY LTD 19 Jan 2009 - 15 Nov 2017