A&G PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06792329

Registered office address
22 Wide Way, Mitcham, England, CR4 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
A & G PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 15 Jan 2009 - 27 Aug 2016