Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAM DENNIS PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

Company number 06791364

Registered office address
46 Long Lane, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A & R HAYDEN LIMITED 14 Jan 2009 - 07 Jul 2011