Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER FINANCE GB LTD

Company number 06785157

Registered office address
30 Monarch House 1-7 Smyth Road, Bedminster, Bristol, BS3 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
DECO FINANCE LIMITED 07 Jan 2009 - 20 Jan 2009