Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAZEAL LIMITED

Company number 06772691

Registered office address
41 Devonshire Street, London, W1G 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARQUEBUS LIMITED 31 Mar 2009 - 15 Jan 2015
CONVEYANCING ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 15 Dec 2008 - 31 Mar 2009