Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNKPRO LTD

Company number 06766829

Registered office address
13/14 Basinghall Street, London, England, EC2V 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FXPRO INVEST LTD 24 Mar 2020 - 13 Jan 2021
TRANSFERPRO EMI LTD 22 Oct 2019 - 24 Mar 2020
HERMEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 05 Dec 2008 - 22 Oct 2019