BE INSPIRED TO LTD

Company number 06765455

Registered office address
Cedars Academy, Ivy Lane, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, England, NE9 6QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPORTING OPPORTUNITIES FOR ALL 04 Dec 2008 - 23 Nov 2017