AAIM CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06764421

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 55 King Street, Manchester, England, M2 4LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 199 LIMITED 03 Dec 2008 - 12 Jan 2009