DART ENERGY (EAST ENGLAND) LIMITED

Company number 06760546

Registered office address
Welton Gathering Centre, Barfield Lane Off Wragby Road, Sudbrooke, Lincoln, England, LN2 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPOSITE ENERGY (EAST ENGLAND) LIMITED 20 Mar 2009 - 29 Jun 2011
MM&S (5432) LIMITED 27 Nov 2008 - 20 Mar 2009