Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A C STEELS LTD

Company number 06759649

Registered office address
International House, Fryers Road, Bloxwich, Walsall, WS2 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel
Previous company names
Name Period
A C STEELS & FABRICATION LTD 27 Nov 2008 - 21 Dec 2008