Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAVANT DYNAMO YOUTH THEATRE

Company number 06757807

Registered office address
29 Mill Close, Fishbourne, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNAMO YOUTH THEATRE 25 Nov 2008 - 04 Aug 2009