Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGZING LIMITED

Company number 06750919

Registered office address
Moorgate House, 201 Silbury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCAPE 9-5 RECRUITMENT LIMITED 17 Nov 2008 - 19 Apr 2015