SOMERSET AND AVON RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE SUPPORT

Company number 06738639

Registered office address
Royal Oak House, Royal Oak Avenue, Bristol, BS1 4GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL RAPE CRISIS 31 Oct 2008 - 28 Nov 2013