Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1610 LIMITED

Company number 06727055

Registered office address
Trinity Sports And Leisure, Chilton Street, Bridgwater, England, TA6 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2023
due by 17 December 2023

Last statement dated 3 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERSET LEISURE LIMITED 17 Oct 2008 - 25 Oct 2011