Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESOLUTION CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06726654

Registered office address
2 Queen Annes Gate, London, SW1H 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOLUTION NEWCO LIMITED 17 Oct 2008 - 28 Oct 2008