Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWRIVER RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 06685154

Registered office address
89 Whitfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 4DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW RIVER RETAIL LIMITED 01 Sep 2008 - 02 Sep 2011