Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPMEDIA LTD

Company number 06679146

Registered office address
10 Arden Court William James Way, Henley-In-Arden, Warwickshire, England, B95 5GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2024
due by 16 May 2024

Last statement dated 2 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LETTINGAPROPERTY.COM LTD 21 Aug 2008 - 04 Apr 2011