Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHILD'S I FOUNDATION

Company number 06674427

Registered office address
Abbots Rift Monastery Gardens, Rotherfield, Crowborough, England, TN6 3NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILD'S - I FOUNDATION 15 Aug 2008 - 22 Jun 2022