Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABSOLUTE DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 06643590

Registered office address
Broom House 39/43 London Road, Hadleigh, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2024
due by 24 July 2024

Last statement dated 10 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S E O POSITIVE LIMITED 10 Jul 2008 - 07 Jan 2014