Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROCOOK LIMITED

Company number 06639057

Registered office address
Procook Davy Way, Waterwells, Gloucester, United Kingdom, GL2 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 4 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 688 LIMITED 07 Jul 2008 - 25 Jul 2008