Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PMI CREATIVE LTD

Company number 06638332

Registered office address
Unit 11a Morrison Industrial Estate North, Annfield Plain, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 31 October 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2025
due by 20 March 2025

Last statement dated 6 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTMEIT.COM LIMITED 04 Jul 2008 - 04 Aug 2020