Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAIZYMOO LIMITED

Company number 06638104

Registered office address
Office 20, Cp House, Otterspool Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, England, WD25 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYLEY GEURTS LIMITED 04 Jul 2008 - 05 Jun 2009