Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOGPOST LIMITED

Company number 06619052

Registered office address
29th Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKHARD LTD 13 Jun 2008 - 07 Aug 2009