Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONSIDE YOUTH ZONES

Company number 06591785

Registered office address
Suite Ge, Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
ONSIDE NORTH WEST LIMITED 13 May 2008 - 04 Sep 2013