3M CAPITAL (UK) LTD

Company number 06580121

Registered office address
Ground Floor West Office 10 Nicholas House, River Front, Enfield, England, EN1 3TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
YENM INVEST - ADM LIMITED 29 Apr 2008 - 26 Aug 2015