Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENGLISH MATHS SCIENCE TUITION CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06577578

Registered office address
40 Showell Green Lane, Birmingham, B11 4JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGLISH AND MATHS LIMITED 28 Apr 2008 - 12 Oct 2010