Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENDER YEARS DAY NURSERY (NORTH WEST) LTD

Company number 06568559

Registered office address
74 New Hall Lane, Heaton, Bolton, Lancs, BL1 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIERE DAY NURSERY LTD 17 Apr 2008 - 06 Dec 2016