A & J SECURITY SERVICES LTD

Company number 06560009

Registered office address
Security Office Tomo Industrial Estate, Creeting Road, Stowmarket, Suffolk, IP14 5AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKS DOGS SECURITY LTD 09 Apr 2008 - 24 Aug 2010